2024/2025
Bianca Gondolf (St. Hub. Steinbüchel)
2023/2024
Manfred Kolaczek (St. Seb. Hitdorf)
2019/2020/2021/2022
Dennis Wiechert (St. Hub. Steinbüchel)
2018/2019
Anja Kropp (St. Seb. Richrath)
2017/2018
Klaus Jentsch (St. Seb. Rheindorf)
2016/2017
Michael Ludwig (St. Seb. Lützenkirchen)
2015/2016
Detlef Bürgel (St. Seb. Rheindorf)
2014/2015
Birgit Irmer (St. Seb. Hitdorf)
2013/2014
Heinrich Schils (St. Seb. Richrath)
2012/2013
Guido Hempel (St. Seb. Lützenkirchen)
2011/2012
Jörg Herrmann (St. Seb. Immigrath)
2010/2011
Dietmar Schneider (St. Hub. Mehlbruch-Gieslenberg)
2009/2010
Stefan Zöll (St. Seb. Hitdorf)
2008/2009
Harry Hansen (St. Seb. Baumberg)
2007/2008
Ralf Peters (St. Hub. Steinbüchel)
2006/2007
Werner Schmidt (St. Seb. Monheim) zugl. Bundeskönig 2006
Alexander Westkamp (St. Seb. Schlebusch)
Reiner Diederich (St. Seb. Hitdorf)
Anton Schmitz (St. Seb. Bürrig/Küppersteg)
René Giesen (St. Hub. Mehlbruch-Gieslenberg)
Heinz-Günther Boes (St. Seb. Wiesdorf)
Hans Schwan (St. Hub. Mehlbruch-Gieslenberg)
1999/2000
Rüdiger Radermacher (St. Seb. Lützenkirchen)
Heinz Wirtz (St. Hub. Mehlbruch-Gieslenberg)
Theodor Lasalle (St. Seb. Baumberg)
Johann Fuchs (St. Seb. Monheim)
Klaus Bach (St. Seb. Wiesdorf)
Hardy Hasenjäger (St. Hub. Steinbüchel)
Hans Heiden (St. Seb. Monheim)
Rudolf Gajdzik (St. Seb. Lützenkirchen)
Marianne Sieger (St. Seb. Wiesdorf) 1. Bezirkskönigin
Klaus-Martin Klose (St. Hub. Steinbüchel)
Hans Aselmeyer (St. Seb. Monheim)
Oswald Kramb (St. Seb. Rheindorf)
Willi Meder (St. Seb. Monheim)
Heinz Wadenpohl (St. Hub. Mehlbruch-Gieslenberg)
Heinz Markett (St. Hub. Mehlbruch-Gieslenberg)
Horst-Caspar Heiden (St. Seb. Monheim)
Hans-Günter Fries (St. Seb. Schlebusch)
Peter Bertram (St. Seb. Wiesdorf)
Richard Bremer (St. Seb. Monheim)
Hans Hansen jun. (St. Seb. Wiesdorf)
Wilfried Wolter (St. Seb. Richrath)
Wolfgang Speckan (St. Seb. Rheindorf) zum zweiten Mal Bezirkskönig
Günter Gohrbrandt (St. Seb. Hitdorf)
Heribert Schwenzer (St. Seb. Manfort)
Paul-Günter Saal (St. Seb. Schlebusch)
Wolfgang Gerner (St. Seb. Manfort)
Heinz Brinkschulte (St. Seb. Hitdorf)
Wolfgang Speckan (St. Seb. Rheindorf)
Fritz Janes (St. Seb. Monheim)
1970/1971
Heinz Dick (St. Seb. Hitdorf)
1969/1970
Hans Hansen sen. (St. Seb. Wiesdorf)
1968/1969
Günter Stauf (St. Seb. Schlebusch)
1967/1968
Heinrich Behrens (St. Seb. Monheim)
1966/1967
Walter Etz (St. Seb. Quettingen)
1965/1966
Hans Roeloffs (St. Seb. Monheim)
1964/1965
Willi Teitscheid (St. Seb. Lützenkirchen)
1963/1964
Johann Dick (St. Seb. Bürrig/Küppersteg)
1962/1963
Ernst Bremer (St. Seb. Monheim)
1961/1962
Klaus Molitor (St. Seb. Hitdorf)
1960/1961
Paul Schönewald (St. Seb. Monheim)
1959/1960
Jakob Evertz (St. Seb. Lützenkirchen)
1958/1959
Jakob Ross (St. Seb. Baumberg)
1957/1958
Hans Gladbach (St. Seb Richrath)
Hermann Meeßen (St. Seb. Monheim)
Josef Habrichs (St. Seb. Hitdorf)
Hans Nonnenbroich (St. Seb. Hitdorf)
Peter Rheindorf (St. Seb. Wiesdorf)
Statistik der Bezirkskönige:
Bruderschaft |
Anzahl Bezirkskönige (gesamt: 66) |
|
1. | St. Seb. Monheim | 13 |
2. | St. Seb. Hitdorf | 10 |
3. | St. Seb. Wiesdorf | 7 |
4. | St. Hub. Mehlbruch-Gieslenberg | 6 |
5. | St. Seb. Lützenkirchen | 6 |
6. | St. Seb. Rheindorf | 5 |
7. | St. Seb. Schlebusch | 4 |
8. | St. Seb. Baumberg | 3 |
9. | St. Hub. Steinbüchel | 3 |
10. | St. Seb. Richrath | 3 |
11. | St. Seb. Bürrig/Küppersteg | 2 |
12. | St. Seb. Manfort | 2 |
13. | St. Seb. Immigrath | 1 |
14. | St. Seb. Quettingen | 1 |
15. | St. Seb. Reusrath | 0 |
16. | St. Joh. Nep. Fettehenne | 0 |
17. | BSG Quettingen | 0 |
18. | St. Seb. Opladen | 0 |